Bath Towel Collection

Bath Towel Collection
I got a “vm international” bath towel for my wedding. Where do I return it?

The towel says “vm international” on the tag along with “cotton collection.” We have more than enough towels and would like to return this one.

Take all the extra towels etc and store them. In 3-5 yrs you will need to replace a few and voila! you have them.

Bath Towel And Magical Wardrobe


Ritz Royale Collection 2-Piece Pot Holder Set, Mocha


Ritz Royale Collection 2-Piece Pot Holder Set, Mocha


$8.91


Established in 1892, the John Ritzenthaler company (Ritz) has long been synonymous with the finest quality in home textiles. This Ritz Royale 2-piece basic pot holder in mocha, is a great value set for your kitchen. Made from 100-percent terry looped cotton, the large size pot holder provides great heat protection. Each Ritz pot holder measures 8.5-inch long by 8.25-inch wide. These Ritz pot holde…

Now Designs Floursack Teatowels, Set of 3


Now Designs Floursack Teatowels, Set of 3


$10.99


For over 45 years Now Designs has created fashionable, fun, and functional kitchen textiles, table linens, gifts and decorative accessories for the home. Whether it’s kitchen basics, fashionable, trendy designs or gifts for any season, Now Designs’ quality and workmanship is unsurpassed. Fun colors, great towels! The multi-color floursack towels have been favorites in the kitchen for years. The se…

Aunt Martha's Bright Collection Dinner Napkins, Set of 4


Aunt Martha’s Bright Collection Dinner Napkins, Set of 4


$6.16


AUNT MARTHA’S-Stitch ‘Em Up: Dinner Napkins For Embroidery. These plain napkins are ready to be embellished! Stitch them; paint them; applique them; do whatever you want with them! They are a blank canvas waiting for your creativity! This package contains four 20×20 inch 100% cotton hemmed napkins. Available in several color sets: each sold separately. Made in USA….

Moen DN6786ORB Danbury Towel Ring, Oil Rubbed Bronze


Moen DN6786ORB Danbury Towel Ring, Oil Rubbed Bronze


$11.99


Moen DN6786ORB Oil rubbed bronze towel ring oil rubbed bronze finish delivers a rich, dark brown, old world finish with striking light and dark accents limited lifetime warranty…

Moen DN6708ORB Danbury Paper Holder, Oil Rubbed Bronze


Moen DN6708ORB Danbury Paper Holder, Oil Rubbed Bronze


$14.74


Moen DN6708ORB Oil rubbed bronze paper holder oil rubbed bronze finish delivers a rich, dark brown, old world finish with striking light and dark accents limited lifetime warranty…

Moen DN8486BN Inspirations Towel Ring, Brushed Nickel


Moen DN8486BN Inspirations Towel Ring, Brushed Nickel


$9.50


Moen DN8486BN Brushed nickel towel ring brushed nickel finish provides a lightly brushed warm grey metallic look limited lifetime warranty…

Salux Nylon Japanese Beauty Skin Bath Wash Cloth/Towel


Salux Nylon Japanese Beauty Skin Bath Wash Cloth/Towel


$3.08


Japanese Invention Award winner, and patented design. From Japan, this textured, extra long wash towel is softer and more sanitary than loofah, more effective than a washcloth. Product Size: 28cm x 90cm (approx 11 x 35 inches)…

Betty Dain Stylish Design Terry Lined Shower Cap, The Socialite Collection, safari Spots


Betty Dain Stylish Design Terry Lined Shower Cap, The Socialite Collection, safari Spots


$9.95


Betty Dain Socialite Safari Spots Shower Cap features a luxurious nylon and plush terry lining….

SALUX/LEYIJIE Nylon Japanese Beauty Skin Bath Wash cloth Towel


SALUX/LEYIJIE Nylon Japanese Beauty Skin Bath Wash cloth Towel


$3.36


SALUX/LEYIJIE Nylon Japanese Beauty
Skin Bath Wash cloth Towel
Pink , Blue and Yellow color…

Relax and Pamper Spa Kit


Relax and Pamper Spa Kit



Pamper her with this beautiful spa set that includes a ribbon laced photo frame, hand held wooden massager, a vanilla scented candle, a hand towel and The Ashton Collection lotion, body scrub and bubble bath, all 8 oz. Choose from Vanilla Crème, Cucumber…


Dots & Stripes Bath Towel Collection


Dots & Stripes Bath Towel Collection


$5.99


Dots & Stripes Bath Towel Collection

Black & White Dots Bath Towel Collection


Black & White Dots Bath Towel Collection


$5.99


Black & White Dots Bath Towel Collection

Casa Mulberry Bath Towel


Casa Mulberry Bath Towel


$8


Item number: 399160 Part of the Casa Bathroom Accessories Collection Casa Mulberry Bath Towel Matching Items Available Size: 70×130

Casa Camel Bath Towel


Casa Camel Bath Towel


$8


Item number: 399164 Part of the Casa Bathroom Accessories Collection Casa Camel Bath Towel Matching Items Available Size:70×130

Casa Teal Bath Towel


Casa Teal Bath Towel


$8


Item number: 399152 Part of the Casa Bathroom Accessories Collection Casa Teal Bath Towel Matching Items Available Size: 70×130

Tiger Beach & Bath Towel


Tiger Beach & Bath Towel


$11.99


Our collection of high quality velour beach towels are perfect for all you wet and wild adventures and are as unique as you are. Each towel features detailed prints that are fade resistant on the velour portion of the towel. Each towel has a printed super soft velour side and a plain white terry cloth side so you can dry off quickly and then stay warm with the fuzzy velour texture. Each towel measures a large 30” X 60”! These towels are perfect for every day bath use and are also great for time on the beach or pool. Bring them to the beach and show your unique style with these great beach and bath towels.

Tranquility Bath Towel


Tranquility Bath Towel


$23.99


From the beautiful Tranquility Bath Collection, featuring a lovely design with beautiful red, green and beige colors – Cotton terry bath towel with heat transfer band measures 28″x49″. Click on Alternate View to see additional detail.

Casa Everyday Bath Towel Noir


Casa Everyday Bath Towel Noir


$8


Item number: 430942 Part of the Casa bathroom accessories collection Casa noir bath towel Matching items available Size: 70×130

Casa Everyday Bath Towel Apple


Casa Everyday Bath Towel Apple


$8


Item number: 430948 Part of the Casa bathroom accessories collection Casa apple bath towel Matching items available Size: 70×130

Mountain Run Bath Towel


Mountain Run Bath Towel


$19.95


Do a bathroom makeover with the dramatic Mountain Run collection! Towels are 100% cotton. Rug is 100% acrylic and soft underfoot, with a nonslip backing. 35″ x 24″. Shower Curtain is 100% polyester. Liner is not included. 72″ x 72″. All are machine washable. Imported. Bath Towel: 51″ x 28″, Hand Towel: 28″ x 16″, Wash Cloth: 13″ x 13″

Ouch Chihuahua! Beach and Bath Towel


Ouch Chihuahua! Beach and Bath Towel


$11.99


Ouch Chihuahua! Beach and Bath Towel. Our collection of high quality velor beach towels are perfect for all you wet and wild adventures and are as unique as you are. Each towel features detailed prints that are fade resistant on the velour portion of the towel. Each towel has a printed super soft velour side and a plain white terry cloth side so you can dry off quickly and then stay warm with the fuzzy velour texture. Each towel measures a large 30” X 60”! These towels are perfect for every day bath use and are also great for time on the beach or pool. Bring them to the beach and show your unique style with these great beach and bath towels.

Big Money  Beach & Bath Towel


Big Money Beach & Bath Towel


$11.99


Big Money Beach & Bath Towel. Our collection of high quality velor beach towels are perfect for all you wet and wild adventures and are as unique as you are. Each towel features detailed prints that are fade resistant on the velor portion of the towel. Each towel has a printed super soft velor side and a plain white terry cloth side so you can dry off quickly and then stay warm with the fuzzy velor texture. Each towel measures a large 30” X 60”! These towels are perfect for every day bath use and are also great for time on the beach or pool. Bring them to the beach and show your unique style with these great beach and bath towels.

Creative Bath Mystique Bath Towel


Creative Bath Mystique Bath Towel


$13.79


Creative Bath Mystique Bath Towel

Duravit 0093310000 1930 Series 35 3/8 Chrome Bath Towel Rail


Duravit 0093310000 1930 Series 35 3/8 Chrome Bath Towel Rail


$245


Bath Towel Rail Chrome,Collection: 1930 Series Weight: 1,500 kg

Studio A Bath Towel


Studio A Bath Towel


$999999


Studio A Bath Towel

NorthCrest Premiere Bath Towel


NorthCrest Premiere Bath Towel


$999999


NorthCrest Premiere Bath Towel

Sheared Stripe Bath Towel


Sheared Stripe Bath Towel


$999999


Sheared Stripe Bath Towel

Soft & Lofty Bath Towel


Soft & Lofty Bath Towel


$5.99


Soft & Lofty Bath Towel

NorthCrest The Towel Bath Rugs


NorthCrest The Towel Bath Rugs


$999999


NorthCrest The Towel Bath Rugs

Natures Trail Bath Towel


Natures Trail Bath Towel


$13.79


Natures Trail Bath Towel

dorm@edu Kaleidescope Bath Towel


dorm@edu Kaleidescope Bath Towel


$999999


dorm@edu Kaleidescope Bath Towel

Plantation Bath Towel


Plantation Bath Towel


$16.99


Plantation bath towel. 25×50.

Bath Towel, White


Bath Towel, White


$66


Bath Towel, White

Bath Towel, Indigo Blue


Bath Towel, Indigo Blue


$58


Bath Towel, Indigo Blue

Bath Towel, Coffee Brown


Bath Towel, Coffee Brown


$72


Bath Towel, Coffee Brown

Bath Towel, Nordic Sand


Bath Towel, Nordic Sand


$72


Bath Towel, Nordic Sand

28.243.228.000 Bath Towel Bar


28.243.228.000 Bath Towel Bar


$245.25


Bath Towel Bar

28.243.226.000 Bath Towel Bar


28.243.226.000 Bath Towel Bar


$227.25


Bath Towel Bar

Allied Brass TS-40-ABR Antique Brass Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-ABR Antique Brass Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$247


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction

Allied Brass TS-40-ABZ Antique Bronze Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-ABZ Antique Bronze Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$247


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction

Allied Brass TS-40-CA Antique Copper Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-CA Antique Copper Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$247


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction

Allied Brass TS-40-PEW Antique Pewter Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-PEW Antique Pewter Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$247


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction

Allied Brass TS-40-BBR Brushed Bronze Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-BBR Brushed Bronze Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$247


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction

Allied Brass TS-40-BKM Matte Black Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-BKM Matte Black Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$247


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction

Allied Brass TS-40-PB Polished Brass Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-PB Polished Brass Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$224.25


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction

Allied Brass TS-40-PC Polished Chrome Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-PC Polished Chrome Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$224.25


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction

Allied Brass TS-40-PNI Polished Nickel Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-PNI Polished Nickel Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$247


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction

Allied Brass TS-40-SBR Satin Brass Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-SBR Satin Brass Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$247


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction

Allied Brass TS-40-SCH Satin Chrome Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-SCH Satin Chrome Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$247


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction

Allied Brass TS-40-SN Satin Nickel Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-SN Satin Nickel Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$247


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction

Allied Brass TS-40-VB Venetian Bronze Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


Allied Brass TS-40-VB Venetian Bronze Bath Accessories Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9 Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories Collection TS-40


$247


Towel Stand with Four Swinging 9″ Oval Towel Rings from the Bath Accessories CollectionAvailable in several finishesTowel stand with four swinging 9″ oval towel ringsSolid brass construction


Leave a comment

Your comment